rc parts.app

Team Associated RC10T4.1 vs RC8B3.1E

Comparing compatible parts between the Team Associated RC-car models RC10T4.1 and RC8B3.1E.

Select manufacturer
link Part # RC10T4.1 RC8B3.1E Description
1736 search Body Clips, metallic blue, short
2221 search Screws, 4-40x7/16 in BHCS
3862
Part discontinued
search Set Screws, 5-40 x 1/8 in
3976
Part discontinued
search Bearings, 3/8 x 5/8 in, rubber sealed
3977 search Bearings, 3/16 x 3/8 in, rubber sealed
4187 search Washers, 6x3x1 mm, nylon
5407 search O-rings, red, silicone
6272
Part discontinued
search Ballstud Dust Covers, foam
6292
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 in FHCS
6299 search E-Clips, 1/8 in
6440
Part discontinued
search Rebuild Kit
6443
Part discontinued
search Bleeder Shock Caps, 1:10
6458
Part discontinued
search Shock Shaft, 1.32 in stroke
6469
Part discontinued
search Shock Cap O-Rings, black
6472
Part discontinued
search Locknuts, 4-40/5-40, flanged, black nylon
6478
Part discontinued
search Rear Shock Springs, silver, 2.10 lb/in
6480 search Rear Shock Springs, green, 1.90 lb/in
6481 search Rear Shock Springs, Black, 1.74 lb/in
6482
Part discontinued
search Rear Shock Springs, gray, 2.33 lb/in
6573 search Diff Thrust Washer and Bolt
6574 search Diff Thrust Balls, 5/64 in
6575 search Diff Thrust Bolt Set
6581 search Carbide Diff Balls, 3/32 in
6582 search Diff Thrust Spring
6589
Part discontinued
search Bearings, 5/32 x 5/16 in
6913 search Screws, 4-40 x 1 1/4 in SHCS
6915
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 5/8 in FHCS
6917
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 in BHCS
6922
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 1/2 in FHCS
6924
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 in SHCS
6926 search Screws, 4-40 x 5/8 in SHCS
6927
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 3/4 in SHCS
6928
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 1 in SHCS
6929
Part discontinued
search Screws, 4-40 x 3/8 in SHCS, with hole
7101 search Turnbuckles, M3x71 mm/2.80 in, steel, silver
7217
Part discontinued
search Shock Rod Ends with Plastic Pivot Balls
7230
Part discontinued
search Plastic Ballstud Cups, molded, large
7253 search Turnbuckles, 67 mm/2.62 in, steel
7337
Part discontinued
search Washers, .250 x .125 x .015
7369
Part discontinued
search Universal Roll Pins, 1/16 in.
7425
Part discontinued
search Front Shock Springs, gold, 3.70 lb/in
7427
Part discontinued
search Front Shock Springs, green, 2.99 lb/in
7428
Part discontinued
search Front Shock Springs, silver, 3.22 lb/in
7429 search Front Shock Springs, blue, 3.45 lb/in
7430 search Front Shock Spring3, red, 3.90 lb/in
7434 search Rear Shock Springs, blue, 2.55 lb/in
7435
Part discontinued
search Rear Shock Springs, gold, 2.75 lb/in
7436
Part discontinued
search Rear Shock Springs, red, 2.95 lb/in
7439
Part discontinued
search Front Body Mounts
7446 search Front Suspension Arms
7448 search Rear Suspension Arms
7460
Part discontinued
search Molded Gear Cover, black
7473
Part discontinued
search T4.1 RTR Battery Strap Set
7664 search Diff Gear, 52T, 2.60:1
7666 search Diff Drive Rings, 2.60:1
7677
Part discontinued
search Diff Rebuild Kit
7922
Part discontinued
search Caster Blocks, 30 deg.
8258
Part discontinued
search Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 21T 48P, 1/8 shaft
8261 search Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 24T 48P, 1/8 shaft
9170 search Adjustable Servo Link
9360
Part discontinued
search Idler Gear, molded
9361
Part discontinued
search Idler Gear Shaft
9563 search Front Bulkhead
9564
Part discontinued
search Rear Chassis Brace, Front Brace
9566 search Top Plate
9567
Part discontinued
search Top Plate, carbon
9575
Part discontinued
search Motor Guard
9581
Part discontinued
search Steering Blocks, Trailing
9584
Part discontinued
search Rear Hub Carriers
9589 search Rear Wheels, 2.2 in
9600
Part discontinued
search Motor Plate, black aluminum
9601
Part discontinued
search Top Shaft
9602
Part discontinued
search Top Shaft Spacer
9604
Part discontinued
search Slipper Hub, Outer
9605
Part discontinued
search Slipper Spring
9610 search Servo Saver and Steering Hardware
9613
Part discontinued
search Front Axles, trailing
9621
Part discontinued
search Front and Rear Inner Hinge Pins
9622
Part discontinued
search Outer Hinge Pins and King Pins
9630
Part discontinued
search Ballstud Washers
9640 search Steering Bolts, left and right
9643 search Screws, 5-40 x 7/16 in SHCS
9648 search Spur Gear, 69T 48P
9649 search Spur Gear, 72T 48P
9650 search Spur Gear, 75T 48P
9651 search Spur Gear, 81T 48P
9652 search Spur Gear, 78T 48P
9653 search Spur Gear, 84T 48P
9654 search Spur Gear, 87T 48P
9657
Part discontinued
search FT Heavy Duty Servo Saver Spring
9659
Part discontinued
search Steering Set
9670
Part discontinued
search Rear Axles, 3/16 in
9818
Part discontinued
search SC10 Arm Mount and Chassis Plate
9819
Part discontinued
search Rear Motor Guard
9824
Part discontinued
search Rear Shock Tower
9825
Part discontinued
search Front Shock Tower
9826
Part discontinued
search Transmission Case for gear diff
9828
Part discontinued
search SC10 Diff Gear and Cover
9831 search SC10 Gear Diff O-ring Set
31381 search Ballstud Washers, 5.5x3.0x0.5 mm, blue aluminum
31382 search Ballstud Washers, 5.5x3.0x1.0 mm, blue aluminum
31383 search Ballstud Washers, 5.5x3.0x2.0 mm, blue aluminum
31384 search Bulkhead Washers, 7.8x0.5 mm, blue aluminum
31385 search Bulkhead Washers, 7.8x3.0x1.0 mm, blue aluminum
31386 search Bulkhead Washers, 7.8x2.0 mm, blue aluminum
91308
Part discontinued
search 12 mm Shock Pistons
91310
Part discontinued
search 12 mm Shock Spring Cups
2208 search Body Clips, large
3718
Part discontinued
search Wire Ties, 12 in, nylon
4671 search Set Screws, M3x10 mm
4675 search Screws, M2.5x6 in FHCS
7184 search Screws, M2x16 mm SHCS
7732 search Set Screws, M4x4 mm
9907
Part discontinued
search Receiver Box Grommets
25187 search Screws, M3x14 mm BHCS
25188 search Screws, M3x20 mm BHCS
25201 search Screws, M3x8 mm FHCS
25202 search Screws, M3x10 mm FHCS
25203 search Screws, M3x12 mm FHCS
25211 search Screws, M3x10 mm BHCS
25215 search Locknuts, M3, black steel
25225 search Set Screws, M3x3 mm
25612 search Locknuts, M3, flanged, black
25620 search Screws, M3x10 mm SHCS
31448 search Screws, M2.5x8 mm FHCS
31511 search Screws, M2x5 mm SHCS
31520 search Screws, M2.5x6 mm BHCS
31521 search Screws, M2.5x8 mm BHCS
31531 search Screws, M3x6 mm BHCS
31532 search Screws, M3x8 mm BHCS
31541 search Screws, M3x6 mm FHCS
80936
Part discontinued
search RC8B3.1e Team Kit
81001 search RC8B3 Side Guards
81002
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Diff Ring Gear, 44T
81003
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Diff Pinion Gear, 13T
81008 search Differential Outdrives, 15 mm
81009 search RC8B3 42/12 Gear Set
81012 search Differential Outdrive, 17 mm
81015
Part discontinued
RC8B3 Gearbox
81019
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Universals, 93.5 mm
81020 search RC8B3 Center Universal, 76 mm
81021 search Center Universal, 106 mm
81026 search RC8B3 Shock Tower, front
81027 search RC8B3 Shock Tower, rear
81030
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Top Plate
81032 search RC8B3 Chassis Braces, long (front and rear)
81049 search RC8B3 Upper Link Mount
81050 search RC8B3 Arm Mount Insert Set, updated
81054 search RC8B3 Front Suspension Arms
81055 search RC8B3 Front Upper Suspension Arms
81056 search RC8B3 Suspension Arm Endcap
81058
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Rear Arms
81059
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Rear Arm Mud Guard
81060 search RC8B3 Hinge Pin Set
81063 search RC8B3 Steering Block Arms, +2 deg., aluminum
81065 search RC8B3 Steering Blocks
81066 search RC8B3 Steering Block Arms
81067 search RC8B3 Pillow Balls, steel
81070 search RC8B3 Pillow Ball Nuts
81072 search RC8B3 Pillow Ball Shims
81075 search RC8B3 Rear Hubs
81076 search RC8B3 Hub Hinge Pins
81079 search RC8B3 Wheel Hexes, +1 mm wide
81080 search RC8B3 Wheel Hexes, +2 mm wide
81083 search RC8B3.1 Servo Saver Spring
81084 search RC8B3.1 Servo Saver Tube
81085 search Servo Saver Arm, aluminum
81086 search RC8B3 Steering Bellcrank Kit
81088 search RC8B3 Steering Bellcrank Nuts
81089 search RC8B3 Steering Rack
81091 search RC8B3 Steering Posts
81093
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Rod Ends, 4 mm
81094
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Rod Ends, 5 mm
81104 search RC8B3 IFMAR Wing, black
81105 search RC8B3 IFMAR Wing, white
81106
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Wing, black
81108 search RC8B3 Wing Mount
81109 search Wing Mount, +8 mm
81112
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Body Post
81113
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Front Bumper
81150 search RC8B3 Anti-roll Bar Drop Link/Collet
81156
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Shock Kit, front
81157
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Shock Kit, rear
81160 search RC8B3 Shock Bodies, 30.5 mm
81161 search RC8B3 Shock Bodies, 39.5 mm
81170
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 TiN Shock Shafts, 3.5x30.5 mm
81171 search RC8B3 TiN Shock Shafts, 3.5x39.5 mm
81172 search RC8T3 TiN Shock Shafts, 3.5x33.5 mm
81173 search RC8T3 TiN Shock Shafts, 3.5x42.5 mm
81179 search Bleeder Shock Caps, 16 mm
81180 search RC8B3 Shock Caps
81181 search RC8B3 Shock Cap Inserts
81182 search RC8B3 Shock Bladders
81184 search Bleeder Shock Cap Seals, 16 mm
81185 search RC8B3 Shock Rebuild Kit
81186 search RC8B3 Shock O-rings, red
81188 search RC8B3 Shock Body Seal Retainers
81190 search RC8B3 Shock Boots
81194
Part discontinued
search Shock Rod Ends & Spring Cups, 20 mm
81196 search RC8B3 Shock Bushings
81197 search RC8B3 Shock Pins
81200 search RC8B3 Shock Pistons
81221 search Spring Collars, 20 mm
81222 search Front Springs V2, green, 4.9 lb/in, L70, 9.5T, 1.6D
81223 search Front Springs V2, white, 5.1 lb/in, L70, 9.25T, 1.6D
81224 search Front Springs V2, gray, 5.3 lb/in, L70, 9.0T, 1.6D
81225 search Front Springs, V2, blue, 5.5 lb/in, L70, 8.75T, 1.6D
81226 search Front Springs V2, yellow, 5.7 lb/in, L70, 8.5T, 1.6D
81229 search Rear Springs V2, white, 4.1 lb/in, L86, 11.0T, 1.6D
81230 search Rear Springs V2, gray, 4.2 lb/in, L86, 10.75T, 1.6D
81231 search Rear Springs, V2, blue, 4.3 lb/in, L86, 10.5T, 1.6D
81232 search Rear Springs V2, yellow, 4.4 lb/in, L86, 10.25T, 1.6D
81233 search Rear Springs V2, pink, 3.7 lb/in, L86, 12.00T, 1.6D
81234 search Rear Springs V2, brown, 3.8 lb/in, L86, 11.75T, 1.6D
81235 search Rear Springs V2, black, 3.9 lb/in, L86, 11.50T, 1.6D
81236 search Rear Springs V2, green, 4.0 lb/in, L86, 11.25T, 1.6D
81250 search Servo Horn Kit
81257 search Set Screws, M3x6 mm
81258 search Set Screws, M3x12 mm
81259 search Screws, M2.5x18 mm BHCS
81260 search Screws, M4x14 mm BHCS
81261 search Screws, M4x16 mm BHCS
81262 search Screws, M4x10 mm FHCS
81263 search Screws, M4x16 mm FHCS
81264 search Screws, M4x20 mm FHCS
81270
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Decal Sheet
81291 search RC8B3 Arm Mount A, HRC
81292 search RC8B3 Arm Mount B, HRC
81293 search RC8B3 Arm Mount C, HRC
81294 search RC8B3 Arm Mount D, HRC
81295 search RC8B3e Chassis
81297 search RC8B3e Battery Tray
81298 search RC8B3e Battery Foams
81299
Part discontinued
search RC8B3e Motor Mount
81300 search RC8B3e Motor Mount Slide
81301 search RC8B3 Chassis Braces, short (front and rear)
81303 search RC8B3e Servo/Receiver Box
81304 search RC8B3e Center Bulkhead
81306 search RC8B3e Pro-Line Body, clear with masks
81326 search RC8B3 CVA Axle, steel
81328 search RC8B3 F CVA Rebuild Kit
81379 search RC8B3.1 Differential Case
81380 search RC8B3.1 Differential Gear Set, HTC
81381 search RC8B3.1 Differential Shim Set
81383 search RC8B3.1 Differential Gear Set, LTC
81384 search RC8B3.1 Differential Gaskets
81385 search O-rings Set, RC8B3.1 Differential
81389 search RC8B3.1e Spur Gear, 46T, Mod 1
81394 search RC8B3.1 CVA Driveshafts, 94 mm
81395 search RC8B3.1 CVA Driveshaft Set, 94 mm
81397 search RC8B3.1 Turnbuckle Balls
81398 search RC8B3.1 Turnbuckle Balls, shouldered
81399 search RC8B3 Rod Ends, 4 mm
81400
Part discontinued
search RC8B3 Rod Ends, 5 mm
81407 search RC8B3.1 Shock Seal Bushing Set
81410 search RC8B3.1 Shock Bushings, blue aluminum
81452 search RC8B3.2 16mm Shock Caps
81453 search RC8B3 16mm Shock Bladders, stiff
81468 search RC8B3 44/13 Gear Set
81492 search 16mm Shock Collar and Seal Retainer Set, black
89023
Part discontinued
search Servo Mount Spacers
89096 search Wheel Hex Pins
89203 search Screws, M3x16 mm BHCS
89204 search Screws, M3x24 mm BHCS
89206 search Screws, M4x10 mm BHCS
89208 search Screws, M3x14 mm FHCS
89214 search Screws, M4x12 mm FHCS
89215 search Locknuts, M2.5x0.4, Shock Piston, silver
89216 search Locknuts, M4, black
89217 search Screws, M4x14 mm FHCS
89218 search Washers, 3x8 mm
89221 search Set Screws, M5x4 mm
89223 search Screws, M3x8 mm SHCS
89225 search Screws, M3x24 mm SHCS
89229 search Blue Countersunk Washers
89278 search Washers, 2.6x6 mm
89296 search 1:8 Buggy Wheels, 83 mm, 17 mm Hex, white
89297 search 1:8 Buggy Wheels, 83 mm, 17 mm Hex, yellow
89317 search Droop Screws, M4 0.7x12mm BHCS, black
89405
Part discontinued
search Nyloc Wheel Nuts, silver
89506 search Hook and Loop Battery Straps
89512
Part discontinued
search Steel Pinion Gear, 12T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
89514
Part discontinued
search Steel Pinion Gear, 14T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
89515 search Steel Pinion Gear, 15T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
89517
Part discontinued
search Steel Pinion Gear, 17T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
89526 search Turnbuckles, 4x50 mm/1.97 in, silver
89593
Part discontinued
search Steel Pinion Gear, 18T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
89594 search Steel Pinion Gear, 19T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
89595
Part discontinued
search Steel Pinion Gear, 20T, Mod 1, 5 mm shaft
91048 search Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 8 mm, long neck
91050 search Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 12 mm, long neck
91492 search 12 mm V2 Bleeder Gaskets
91565 search FT Bearings, 8x16x5 mm, flanged
91566 search Bearings, 15x21x4 mm
SP106
Part discontinued
search Associated Electrics 2020 Calendar
6338 search Antenna Tube, 12 in
6727 search Servo Tape
27128 search Servo Washers, black aluminum
29262 search ESS-One+ 2017 Engine Sound System
29290
Part discontinued
search XP DSV System
31387 search Washers, 7.8x3.5x0.5mm, blue aluminum
31388 search Washers, 7.8x3.5x1.0mm, blue aluminum
31389 search Washers, 7.8x3.5x2.0mm, blue aluminum
Do you want to support rcparts.app? coffee Buy me a coffee mail